DEERHILL BAY DEERHILL TOWER - Tower 3Very High Floor Zone Flat C

4699 TAI PO ROAD
Property No.:CS51965365
|
魏順清 Jack Ngai
elite
JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
SALE
$18 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,307sq.ft.
Buy $13,772 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,628sq.ft.
Buy $11,057 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis