FORTUNE GARDEN

TING KOK ROAD|南豐
Property No.:CU57487348
|
侯明賢 Andy Hou
AndyHou侯明賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-149124)
SALE
$19.8 M
RENT
$55,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,476sq.ft.
Buy $13,415 /sq.ft.
Rent$37/sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,030sq.ft.
Buy $9,754 /sq.ft.
$27/sq.ft.
Garden Area1325sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Garage(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
35 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis