CASA MARINA PHASE 12Carpark(s)

LO FAI ROAD|恒基兆業
Property No.:CX67103949
|
蔡劍豪 Kevin Choi
elite
KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
SALE
$19.88 M
$21 M
-5.3%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
2,005sq.ft.
Buy $9,915 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,174sq.ft.
Buy $6,263 /sq.ft.
Garden Area755sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
63%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis