NO. 63 POK FU LAM ROAD TOWER 1 (AMBER HOUSE)High Floor Zone Flat F

63 POK FU LAM ROAD|九龍建業
Property No.:CM47285657
|
張嘉榮 Calvin Cheung
elite
CalvinCheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
SALE
$10 M
RENT
$25,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $32,680 /sq.ft.
Rent$82/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
6 Years

Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis