FABER GARDEN BLOCK DMedium Floor Zone

MARCONI ROAD
Property No.:CT73917053
|
薛錦榮 Andy Chip
AndyChip薛錦榮
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-710747)
SALE
$6.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $14,673 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $11,691 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
79%
Direction
-
Building Age
49 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis