NEW KWAI FONG GARDENS BLOCK CHigh Floor Zone Flat 05

16 KWAI YI ROAD|港鐵/新鴻基
Property No.:CY53419353
|
陳思慧 Tracy Chan
elite
TracyChan陳思慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (P.D.)(S-690121)
SALE
$5.1 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $12,750 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $10,408 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
81%
Direction
-
Building Age
42 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis