YUNG SHING COURT YUNG WUI HOUSE (BLOCK A)High Floor Zone Flat 10

獨家
8 FAI MING ROAD|房委會
Property No.:CF76673475
|
李源 Vivien Li
VivienLi李源
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-425900)
SALE
$4.3 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $7,934 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Gross Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $5,874 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
26 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis