YUNG SHING COURT YUNG WUI HOUSE (BLOCK A)Low Floor Zone Flat 11

獨家
8 FAI MING ROAD|房委會
Property No.:CA76852238
|
周鎮坤 Leon Chow
LeonChow周鎮坤
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-153553)
SALE
$4.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$4.6 M
-2.2%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $8,227 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Gross Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $6,148 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
26 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis