黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

屯門青山公路青山灣段18號

,屯門

Pin

旭日國際

一手懶人包
info-button
$2.82Mup
Estimated Material Date
16/02/2026
Total Units
631
Total Blocks
2
Developer (vendor)

旭日國際

New Development Website
Property Management Company
第一太平戴維斯物業管理有限公司
Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方︰海琪有限公司︱賣方的控權公司︰勝谷有限公司、合景發展有限公司、立豐環球有限公司、旭日國際地產發展(香港)有限公司、旭日國際地產發展有限公司、旭日國際地產有限公司及旭日國際置業有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網71

Secondary School Network

Secondary School屯門區

Sale Location
九龍尖沙咀麼地道65號安達中心地下1層及2層
Show Flats Location
九龍尖沙咀麼地道65號安達中心地下1層及2層
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002522
Hotline
9868988195724554

Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve Agent

李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)
黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)

Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date07/01/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date18/01/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date16/02/2026
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource黃金海灣 2期 珀岸 1座 (1B) 10樓 D室
$5.2 M
427sq.ft.@ $12,178-
2026/05/06 391days arrow_upward 2%
Land Registry
黃金海灣 2期 珀岸 1座 (1B) 21樓 A室
$6.74 M
450sq.ft.@ $14,969-
2026/05/05 --
Land Registry
黃金海灣 2期 珀岸 1座 (1B) 9樓 M室
$3.78 M
312sq.ft.@ $12,115-
2026/04/30 455days arrow_upward 23%
Land Registry
黃金海灣 2期 珀岸 1座 (1A) 18樓 G室
$3.99 M
312sq.ft.@ $12,788-
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
黃金海灣 2期 珀岸 1座 (1B) 18樓 G室
$3.58 M
309sq.ft.@ $11,586-
2026/04/28 433days arrow_upward 14%
Land Registry

Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve New Activity

12/05/2026
03:00
12/05/2026
09:00

黃金海灣‧珀岸-1伙(先到先得)黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

上水旭日國際中心5樓

18/04/2026
03:00
17/05/2026
09:00

黃金海灣‧珀岸-1伙(招標)黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

上水旭日國際中心5樓

13/04/2026
03:00
12/05/2026
09:00

黃金海灣‧珀岸-1伙(招標)黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

上水旭日國際中心5樓

11/04/2026
03:00
10/05/2026
09:00

黃金海灣‧珀岸-1伙(招標)黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

上水旭日國際中心5樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.