海之戀 Ocean Pride

荃灣大河道100號

,荃灣

Pin

長實地產及港鐵

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/09/2018
Total Units
970
Total Blocks
5

Advertisment Date
29/01/2021
Property No.
1000078
Hotline
9161958897015026

Agent

酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)

Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date17/05/2017
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date26/05/2017
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/09/2018
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource柏傲灣 1B座 23樓 C室
$11.68 M
645sq.ft.@ $18,115-
2026/05/11 3360days arrow_upward 30%
Land Registry
環宇海灣 2座 29樓 B室
$11.35 M
750sq.ft.@ $15,128-
2026/05/11 4344days arrow_upward 52%
Land Registry
全.城匯 3座 7樓 A室
$13.57 M
769sq.ft.@ $17,657-
2026/05/08 3158days arrow_upward 24%
Land Registry
映日灣 3座 30樓 G室
$8.8 M
445sq.ft.@ $19,795-
2026/05/08 2439days arrow_upward 6%
Land Registry
柏傲灣 1B座 3樓 B室
$8.9 M
525sq.ft.@ $16,943-
2026/05/08 3369days arrow_upward 17%
Land Registry
Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.