峻巒 Park Vista (峻巒1A期)

青山公路潭尾段18號

,錦田北

Pin

新鴻基

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.45Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/10/2016
Total Units
362
Total Blocks
6

Primary School Network

Primary School校網74

Secondary School Network

Secondary School元朗區

Sale Location
新界青山公路潭尾段18號PARK CIRCLE
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
04/05/2026
Property No.
2885
Hotline
6467934862382792

PARK VISTA DEVELOPMENT Agent

司徒俊傑AlanSzeto
elite
Alan Szeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
朱偉雄TimChu
elite
Tim Chu朱偉雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-310621)
劉景駿EdwardLau
elite
Edward Lau劉景駿
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-406223)
方吉和BennyFong
Benny Fong方吉和
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-238613)
周文駿AlfredChau
elite
Alfred Chau周文駿
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MARKETING MANAGER (N)(S-603660)
黃定坤AlphaWong
Alpha Wong黃定坤
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-345648)
周志榮FrancisChau
elite
Francis Chau周志榮
SENIOR DISTRICT MANAGER(E-424341)
關騰達RoyKwan
Roy Kwan關騰達
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-224378)
林志超EricLam
elite
Eric Lam林志超
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-297313)
李錦榮JoeLee
elite
Joe Lee李錦榮
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-117824)
蕭銳賢JoeSiu
elite
Joe Siu蕭銳賢
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-083952)
劉俊傑KenLau
elite
Ken Lau劉俊傑
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-016400)
蕭浩麟KennySiu
elite
Kenny Siu蕭浩麟
SENIOR ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-392074)
梁均耀WilsonLeung
elite
Wilson Leung梁均耀
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-436485)
彭錦添KelvinPang
elite
Kelvin Pang彭錦添
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-492751)
陳志傑StevenChan
elite
Steven Chan陳志傑
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-362884)
吳惠斌NelvinNg
elite
Nelvin Ng吳惠斌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-352578)
曾定杰ChrisTsang
elite
Chris Tsang曾定杰
SENIOR MANAGER(E-470278)
吳楚興AlexNg
elite
Alex Ng吳楚興
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-439240)

PARK VISTA DEVELOPMENT Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date25/11/2015
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date05/12/2015
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/10/2016

PARK VISTA DEVELOPMENT Floor Plan

Block
Floor
峻巒 1A期 10A,10B座 18樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource峻巒 1A期 PARK YOHO 9A座 中層 D室
$7.28 M
643sq.ft.@ $11,329-
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
峻巒 1A期 PARK YOHO 10B座 高層 C室
$6.38 M
529sq.ft.@ $12,060-
2026/04/17 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
峻巒 1A期 PARK YOHO 9A座 中層 A室
$7.55 M
714sq.ft.@ $10,574-
2026/04/17 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
峻巒 1A期 PARK YOHO 10A座 6樓 D室
$5.86 M
532sq.ft.@ $11,020-
2026/03/30 1986days arrow_downward 12%
Land Registry
峻巒 1A期 PARK YOHO 11B座 2樓 B室
$7.64 M
714sq.ft.@ $10,705-
2026/03/25 1701days arrow_downward 15%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.