啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2

九龍啟德承豐道15號

,啓德

Pin

嘉華、會德豐及中國海外

一手懶人包
info-button
$7.47Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2026
Total Units
1121
Total Blocks
1
Nearby MTR

地鐵啟德站

Developer (vendor)

嘉華、會德豐及中國海外

New Development Website
Property Management Company
258至771平方呎
Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:星龍香港投資有限公司 | 賣方的控權公司:錦浩發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1003605
Hotline
6278743398122884

KT Marina 2 Agent

郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)

KT Marina 2 Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date09/04/2026
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date18/04/2026
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2026
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource啟德海灣 1期 2A座 26樓 G室
$6.51 M
306sq.ft.@ $21,275-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
啟德海灣 1期 2B座 31樓 B室
$10.64 M
474sq.ft.@ $22,443-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
啟德海灣 1期 2C座 6樓 C室
$11.03 M
551sq.ft.@ $20,010-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
啟德海灣 1期 2C座 28樓 G室
$6.39 M
306sq.ft.@ $20,896-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
啟德海灣 1期 2C座 26樓 L室
$9.36 M
429sq.ft.@ $21,782-
2026/05/05 --
Land Registry

KT Marina 2 New Activity

27/04/2026
02:00
31/05/2026
10:00

啟德海灣2-94伙(招標)啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2

九龍啟德海灣1第2A座29樓A室

19/04/2026
02:00
31/05/2026
10:00

啟德海灣2-65伙(招標)啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2

九龍啟德海灣1第2A座29樓A室

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.